{"id":1846910976044,"title":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs NOT AVAILABLE TO SHIP","handle":"safflower-oil-35-lb","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-description\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-pack-description\"\u003eSafflower seed oil is flavorless and colorless, and nutritionally similar to sunflower oil. It is used mainly in cosmetics and as a cooking oil, in salad dressing, and for the production of margarine.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePack Size: 35lbs\u003cbr\u003eSold By: PC\u003cbr\u003eUnits per case: 1\u003cbr\u003eStorage: Dry\u003cbr\u003eOrigin: USA\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-05-28T17:36:48-07:00","created_at":"2019-05-28T17:36:48-07:00","vendor":"Pgi","type":"Nut \u0026 Vegetable Oils","tags":["discount-class-S6","grandparent-Savory","hide::b2c","Nut \u0026 Vegetable Oils","Oils \u0026 Vinegars","parent-Oils \u0026 Vinegars","Savory","storage-type-DRY"],"price":5580,"price_min":5580,"price_max":10053,"available":false,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":14734779809836,"title":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs","option1":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"ONV23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":false,"name":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs NOT AVAILABLE TO SHIP - Safflower Oil: 35lbs","public_title":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs","options":["Safflower Oil: 35lbs"],"price":10053,"weight":16239,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""},{"id":34412626509982,"title":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs--wholesale","option1":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs--wholesale","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"ONV23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":false,"featured_image":null,"available":false,"name":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs NOT AVAILABLE TO SHIP - Safflower Oil: 35lbs--wholesale","public_title":"Safflower Oil: 35lbs--wholesale","options":["Safflower Oil: 35lbs--wholesale"],"price":5580,"weight":16239,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":0,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1918\/0997\/products\/onv23-saffloweroil.jpg?v=1579136348"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1918\/0997\/products\/onv23-saffloweroil.jpg?v=1579136348","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":6184373059717,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.889,"height":450,"width":400,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1918\/0997\/products\/onv23-saffloweroil.jpg?v=1579136348"},"aspect_ratio":0.889,"height":450,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1918\/0997\/products\/onv23-saffloweroil.jpg?v=1579136348","width":400}],"content":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-description\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-pack-description\"\u003eSafflower seed oil is flavorless and colorless, and nutritionally similar to sunflower oil. It is used mainly in cosmetics and as a cooking oil, in salad dressing, and for the production of margarine.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePack Size: 35lbs\u003cbr\u003eSold By: PC\u003cbr\u003eUnits per case: 1\u003cbr\u003eStorage: Dry\u003cbr\u003eOrigin: USA\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e"}

Safflower Oil: 35lbs NOT AVAILABLE TO SHIP


$100.53

Safflower Oil: 35lbs NOT AVAILABLE TO SHIP


$100.53
Maximum quantity available reached.
Sku: ONV23
Brand: Pgi
Storage Type: DRY
Details
Safflower seed oil is flavorless and colorless, and nutritionally similar to sunflower oil. It is used mainly in cosmetics and as a cooking oil, in salad dressing, and for the production of margarine.

Pack Size: 35lbs
Sold By: PC
Units per case: 1
Storage: Dry
Origin: USA

Related Products